X
X

Europa League

Group A

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Villarreal 6 3 2 1 10 6 4 11
Drew with Maccabi Tel-Aviv Drew with Slavia Prague Won against Slavia Prague Won against Astana Lost to Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2 Astana 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 10
Drew with Slavia Prague Won against Maccabi Tel-Aviv Won against Maccabi Tel-Aviv Lost to Villarreal Won against Slavia Prague
3 Slavia Prague 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
Drew with Astana Drew with Villarreal Lost to Villarreal Won against Maccabi Tel-Aviv Lost to Astana
4 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 6 1 1 4 1 8 -7 4
Drew with Villarreal Lost to Astana Lost to Astana Lost to Slavia Prague Won against Villarreal
Europa League

Group B

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Dynamo Kyiv 6 4 1 1 15 9 6 13
Won against Partizan Drew with Young Boys Won against Young Boys Lost to Skenderbeu Won against Partizan
2 Partizan 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8
Lost to Dynamo Kyiv Drew with Skenderbeu Won against Skenderbeu Won against Young Boys Lost to Dynamo Kyiv
3 Young Boys 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
Drew with Skenderbeu Drew with Dynamo Kyiv Lost to Dynamo Kyiv Lost to Partizan Won against Skenderbeu
4 Skenderbeu 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
Drew with Young Boys Drew with Partizan Lost to Partizan Won against Dynamo Kyiv Lost to Young Boys

Group C

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 SC Braga 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
Won against Istanbul Basaksehir Lost to Ludogorets Drew with Ludogorets Won against TSG Hoffenheim Lost to Istanbul Basaksehir
2 Ludogorets 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 9
Won against TSG Hoffenheim Won against SC Braga Drew with SC Braga Lost to Istanbul Basaksehir Drew with TSG Hoffenheim
3 Istanbul Basaksehir 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 8
Lost to SC Braga Lost to TSG Hoffenheim Drew with TSG Hoffenheim Won against Ludogorets Won against SC Braga
4 TSG Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8 10 -2 5
Lost to Ludogorets Won against Istanbul Basaksehir Drew with Istanbul Basaksehir Lost to SC Braga Drew with Ludogorets

Group D

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 AC Milan 6 3 2 1 13 6 7 11
Won against Rijeka Drew with AEK Athens Drew with AEK Athens Won against Austria Vienna Lost to Rijeka
2 AEK Athens 6 1 5 0 6 5 1 8
Drew with Austria Vienna Drew with AC Milan Drew with AC Milan Drew with Rijeka Drew with Austria Vienna
3 Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11 12 -1 7
Lost to AC Milan Won against Austria Vienna Lost to Austria Vienna Drew with AEK Athens Won against AC Milan
4 Austria Vienna 6 1 2 3 9 16 -7 5
Drew with AEK Athens Lost to Rijeka Won against Rijeka Lost to AC Milan Drew with AEK Athens

Group E

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Atalanta 6 4 2 0 14 4 10 14
Drew with Lyon Won against Apollon Limassol Drew with Apollon Limassol Won against Everton Won against Lyon
2 Lyon 6 3 2 1 11 4 7 11
Drew with Atalanta Won against Everton Won against Everton Won against Apollon Limassol Lost to Atalanta
3 Everton 6 1 1 4 7 15 -8 4
Drew with Apollon Limassol Lost to Lyon Lost to Lyon Lost to Atalanta Won against Apollon Limassol
4 Apollon Limassol 6 0 3 3 5 14 -9 3
Drew with Everton Lost to Atalanta Drew with Atalanta Lost to Lyon Lost to Everton

Group F

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Lokomotiv Moscow 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
Won against Fastav Zlin Drew with Sheriff Lost to Sheriff Won against Copenhagen Won against Fastav Zlin
2 Copenhagen 6 2 3 1 7 3 4 9
Drew with Sheriff Drew with Fastav Zlin Won against Fastav Zlin Lost to Lokomotiv Moscow Won against Sheriff
3 Sheriff 6 2 3 1 4 4 0 9
Drew with Copenhagen Drew with Lokomotiv Moscow Won against Lokomotiv Moscow Won against Fastav Zlin Lost to Copenhagen
4 Fastav Zlin 6 0 2 4 1 10 -9 2
Lost to Lokomotiv Moscow Drew with Copenhagen Lost to Copenhagen Lost to Sheriff Lost to Lokomotiv Moscow

Group G

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Viktoria 6 4 0 2 13 8 5 12
Won against Hapoel Beer Sheva Lost to Lugano Won against Lugano Won against Steaua Won against Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 Steaua 6 3 1 2 9 7 2 10
Won against Lugano Won against Hapoel Beer Sheva Drew with Hapoel Beer Sheva Lost to Viktoria Lost to Lugano
3 Lugano 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2 9
Lost to Steaua Won against Viktoria Lost to Viktoria Won against Hapoel Beer Sheva Won against Steaua
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5 4
Lost to Viktoria Lost to Steaua Drew with Steaua Lost to Lugano Lost to Viktoria

Group H

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Arsenal 6 4 1 1 14 4 10 13
Won against BATE Won against Red Star Belgrade Drew with Red Star Belgrade Lost to Cologne Won against BATE
2 Red Star Belgrade 6 2 3 1 3 2 1 9
Won against Cologne Lost to Arsenal Drew with Arsenal Drew with BATE Won against Cologne
3 Cologne 6 2 0 4 7 8 -1 6
Lost to Red Star Belgrade Lost to BATE Won against BATE Won against Arsenal Lost to Red Star Belgrade
4 BATE 6 1 2 3 6 16 -10 5
Lost to Arsenal Won against Cologne Lost to Cologne Drew with Red Star Belgrade Lost to Arsenal

Group I

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 3 3 0 7 1 6 12
Won against Marseille Won against Konyaspor Drew with Konyaspor Won against Guimaraes Drew with Marseille
2 Marseille 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 8
Lost to Red Bull Salzburg Won against Guimaraes Lost to Guimaraes Drew with Konyaspor Drew with Red Bull Salzburg
3 Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 6
Won against Guimaraes Lost to Red Bull Salzburg Drew with Red Bull Salzburg Drew with Marseille Drew with Guimaraes
4 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5
Lost to Konyaspor Lost to Marseille Won against Marseille Lost to Red Bull Salzburg Drew with Konyaspor

Group J

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 A Bilbao 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 11
Lost to Zorya Drew with Ostersunds FK Won against Ostersunds FK Won against Hertha Berlin Won against Zorya
2 Ostersunds FK 6 3 2 1 8 4 4 11
Won against Hertha Berlin Drew with A Bilbao Lost to A Bilbao Won against Zorya Drew with Hertha Berlin
3 Zorya 6 2 0 4 3 9 -6 6
Won against A Bilbao Won against Hertha Berlin Lost to Hertha Berlin Lost to Ostersunds FK Lost to A Bilbao
4 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1 5
Lost to Ostersunds FK Lost to Zorya Won against Zorya Lost to A Bilbao Drew with Ostersunds FK

Group K

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Lazio 6 4 1 1 12 7 5 13
Won against Zulte-Waregem Won against Nice Won against Nice Drew with Vitesse Lost to Zulte-Waregem
2 Nice 6 3 0 3 12 7 5 9
Won against Vitesse Lost to Lazio Lost to Lazio Won against Zulte-Waregem Lost to Vitesse
3 Zulte-Waregem 6 2 1 3 8 13 -5 7
Lost to Lazio Drew with Vitesse Won against Vitesse Lost to Nice Won against Lazio
4 Vitesse 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
Lost to Nice Drew with Zulte-Waregem Lost to Zulte-Waregem Drew with Lazio Won against Nice

Group L

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Zenit 6 5 1 0 17 5 12 16
Won against Real Sociedad Won against Rosenborg Drew with Rosenborg Won against Vardar Won against Real Sociedad
2 Real Sociedad 6 4 0 2 16 6 10 12
Lost to Zenit Won against Vardar Won against Vardar Won against Rosenborg Lost to Zenit
3 Rosenborg 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 5
Won against Vardar Lost to Zenit Drew with Zenit Lost to Real Sociedad Drew with Vardar
4 Vardar 6 0 1 5 3 20 -17 1
Lost to Rosenborg Lost to Real Sociedad Lost to Real Sociedad Lost to Zenit Drew with Rosenborg